Senin, 15 Desember 2008

Daftar Harga atau Price List Toyota per 1 Desember 2008

Daftar Harga atau Price List Toyota per 1 Desember 2008 :

All New Vios E M/T = Rp 175.800.000,-
All New Vios G M/T = Rp 188.800.000,-
All New Vios G A/T = Rp 201.600.000,-

New Avanza Minor Change E M/T = Rp 116.900.000,-
New Avanza Minor Change G M/T = Rp 131.850.000,-
New Avanza Minor Change S M/T = Rp 143.200.000,-
New Avanza Minor Change S A/T = Rp 153.200.000,-

New Innova E standart Bensin = Rp 171.150.000,-
New Innova E M/T Double Blower Bensin = Rp 180.600.000,-
New Innova G M/T Bensin = Rp 198.900.000,-
New Innova G M/T Captain Seat Bensin = Rp 201.200.000,-
New Innova G A/T Bensin = Rp 212.400.000,-
New Innova G A/T Captain Seat Bensin = Rp 214.700.000,-
New Innova V M/T Bensin = Rp 229.700.000,-
New Innova V M/T Captain Seat Bensin = Rp 232.350.000,-
New Innova V A/T Bensin = Rp 243.200.000,-
New Innova V A/T Captain Seat Bensin = Rp 245.850.000,-

New Innova E Standart DIESEL = Rp.186.150.000,-
New Innova E M/T Double Blower DIESEL = Rp 195.600.000,-
New Innova G M/T DIESEL = Rp 213.900.000,-
New Innova G A/T DIESEL = Rp 227.400.000,-
New Innova V M/T DIESEL = Rp 244.700.000,-
New Innova V A/T DIESEL = Rp 258.200.000,-

Rush G M/T = Rp 167.050.000,-
Rush S M/T = Rp 176.350.000,-
Rush S A/T = Rp 190.350.000,-

New Fortuner 4 x 2 G luxury A/T Bensin = Rp 361.200.000,-
New Fortuner 4 x 4 V A/T Bensin = Rp 410.200.000,-
New Fortuner 4 x 2 G M/T Diesel = Rp 304.100.000,-

Yaris J M/T = Rp 150.000.000,-
Yaris J A/T = Rp 160.200.000,-
Yaris E M/T = Rp 155.100.000,-
Yaris E A/T = Rp 165.300.000,-
Yaris E M/T Dress Up = Rp 159.100.000,-
Yaris S A/T = Rp 176.700.000,-
Yaris S A/T limited = Rp 183.000.000,-

All New Corolla Altis J M/T = Rp 277.100.000,-
All New Corolla Altis G A/T = Rp 300.600.000,-
All New Corolla Altis V A/T = Rp 315.100.000,-

Camry 2400 G A/T Lux = Rp 403.600.000,-
Camry 2400 V A/T Lux = Rp 431.100.000,-
Camry 3500 Q A/T Lux = Rp 580.200.000,-

Land Cruiser 200 A/T Diesel Standard Spec = Rp 1.525.400.000,-
Land Cruiser 200 A/T Diesel Full Spec = Rp 1.685.400.000,-

New Alphard = Rp 1.110.000.000,-

New Previa A/T Full Spec = Rp 629.500.000,-

Hilux pick up 4 x 2 M/T = Rp 123.300.000,-

Dyna 4 Roda Chassis 110PS ST = Rp 148.700.000,-
Dyna 6 Roda Chassis 110PS ET = Rp 157.400.000,-
Dyna 6 Roda Chassis 130PS LT = Rp 175.200.000,-
Dyna 6 Roda Chassis 130PS HT = Rp 178.450.000,-
Dyna 6 Roda Dump Truck 130PS HTSDT108 = Rp 228.900.000,-
(Ukuran Bak 360x200x80cm)
Dyna 6 Roda Dump Truck 130 PS HTSDT110 = Rp 229.900.000,-
(Ukuran Bak 360x200x100cm)


JUAL AVANZA, INNOVA, RUSH, HILUX, YARIS, VIOS, ALTIS, CAMRY, FORTUNER, DYNA (READY)

0 comments: